Your new design will be uploaded in:
...
Please contact Delivery Team on
0113 3200 750 if you have any queries.
X
 

September 2017 

 

 

Mrs Rolfe

 

Head Teacher

Mrs Lanning

 

 

West Head of Site

Deputy Head Teacher

 

Mrs Hunt

 

 

East Head of Site

Deputy Head Teacher

 

Mrs Klopper

 

 

Language Provision Teacher (Based at West Site)

Special Educational Needs & Disabilities Coordinator (SENDCO)

 

Miss Peat

 

 

Reception Co-Leader

Daffodil Class Teacher (West Site)

 

Mrs Seagroatt

 

Buttercup Class Teacher (Yr R) West Site

 

Miss Lee

 

Primrose Class Teacher (Yr R) West Site

 

Mrs Rowe

 

 

Reception Co-Leader

Sunflower Class Teacher (Yr R) East Site

 

Mrs Chhibber

 

Marigold Class Teacher (Yr R) East Site

 

Mrs Collett

 

Daisy Class Teacher (Yr R) East Site

 

Mrs Wren

 

Wren Class Teacher (Yr 1) West Site (Maternity Leave)

 

Miss Vincent

 

Wren Class Teacher (Yr 1) West Site (Maternity Cover)

 

Miss Iddon

 

Robin Class Teacher (Yr 1) West Site (Mon - Thurs)

 

Mrs Cooper

 

Robin Class Teacher (Yr 1) West Site (Fri)

 

Miss Panton

 

Swallow Class Teacher (Yr 1) West Site

 

Mrs Anderson

 

Chaffinch Class Teacher (Yr 1) East Site (Mon - Wed)

 

Mrs Churms

 

Chaffinch Class Teacher (Yr 1) East Site (Thurs - Fri)

 

Miss Ratty

 

Sparrow Class Teacher (Yr 1) East Site

 

Mrs Willis

 

 

KS1 Co-Leader

Owl Class Teacher (Yr 2) West Site

 

Mrs Mooring

 

Kingfisher Class Teacher (Yr 2) West Site

 

Mr Groombridge

 

Puffin Class Teacher (Yr 2) West Site

 

Miss Jakes

 

 

KS1 Co-Leader

Blackbird Class Teacher (Yr 2) East Site

 

Miss Copping

 

Swan Class Teacher (Yr 3) East Site

 

Mrs Watson

 

Ash Class Teacher (Yr 3) West Site (Mon - Tues)

 

Miss Cockle

 

Ash Class Teacher (Yr 3) West Site (Wed - Fri)

 

Miss Driscoll

 

Oak Class Teacher (Yr 3) West Site

 

Mrs Gale

 

Willow Class Teacher (Yr 3) West Site

 

Mrs Haugh

 

Poplar Class Teacher (Yr 3) East Site

 

Mrs Thomas

 

 

KS2 Leader

Maple Class Teacher (Yr 4) West Site

 

Mrs Rogers

 

Holly Class Teacher (Yr 4) West Site

 

Mrs Jones

 

Mulberry Class Teacher (Yr 4) West Site

 

Miss Porter

 

Birch Class Teacher (Yr 4) East Site (Mon  Wed)

 

Mrs Tumber

 

Birch Class Teacher (Yr 4) East Site (Thurs - Fri)

 

Mrs Greenwood

 

PP & PPA Teacher - West & East Sites

 

Mrs Hegarty

L4 Higher Level Teaching Assistant (HLTA)

Mrs Williams

L4 Higher Level Teaching Assistant (HLTA)

Mrs Reardon

L4 Higher Level Teaching Assistant (HLTA)

Mrs Canfield

L4 Higher Level Teaching Assistant (HLTA)

Mrs Armstrong

Reception L3 Teaching Assistant - West Site (Maternity Leave)

Mrs Dilley

Reception L3 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Markwell

Reception L3 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Shadbolt

Reception L3 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Sams

Reception L3 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Holt

Reception L3 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Minister

Reception L3 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Roberts

L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Legate

L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Saunders

L2 Teaching Assistant - am - West Site

Mrs Etienne

L2 Teaching Assistant - am - West Site

Mrs Evans

L2 Teaching Assistant - am - West Site

Mrs Emmerson

L2 Teaching Assistant - pm - West Site

Miss Appleby

L2 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Dilley

L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Linneker

L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Summers

L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Waghorn

L2 Teaching Assistant - am - West Site

Mrs Birch

L2 Teaching Assistant - am - West Site

Mrs Winfield

L2 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Murray

L2 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Saxena

L2 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Baumber

L2 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Olley

Senior SEND L3 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Whitaker

Pastoral L2 SEN Teaching Assistant 

Mrs Turner

SEND L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Jackson

SEND L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Williamson

SEND L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Miss Lauria

SEND L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs McMurray

SEND Keyworker - Yr 1West Site

Mrs Ross

SEND Keyworker - Yr 1 West Site

Mrs Roberts

SEND Keyworker - Yr 1 West Site

Ms Wells

SEND Keyworker - Yr 2 West Site

Mrs White

SEND Keyworker - Yr 1 West Site

Mrs Buck

SEND Keyworker - Yr 3 West Site

Mrs Marriott

SEND Keyworker - Yr 3 West Site

Mrs Lincoln

Office Manager - West Site

Mrs Howard

Finance Manager - West Site

Mrs Kitching

School Secretary - East Site

Mrs Barker

Admin Assistant - West Site

Mrs Smith

Admin Assistant - East Site

Mrs Lattimer

Shared Family Support Worker

Speech Therapist

Mr Thomas

Premises Manager - West & East Sites

Mrs Sealey

Caretaker - West Site

Mrs Tolley

Cleaner - West Site

Vacant

Cleaner - East Site

Mrs Hale

Cleaner - West Site

Mrs Gledhill

Gardener - West & East Sites

Mrs Tolley

Senior Lunchtime Organiser - West Site

Mrs Skidmore

Senior Lunchtime Organiser - West Site

Mrs Bygraves

Lunchtime Organiser - Kingfisher Class - West Site

Mrs Chapman

Lunchtime Organiser - Daffodil Class - West Site

Mrs Bygraves

Lunchtime Organiser - Primrose Class - West Site

Mrs Place

Lunchtime Organiser - Willow Class - West Site

Miss Field

Lunchtime Organiser - Puffin Class - West Site

Mrs Cantwell

Lunchtime Organiser - Oak Class - West Site

Mrs Jobson

Lunchtime Organiser - Robin Class - West Site

Mrs Buck

Lunchtime Organiser - Owl Class - West Site

Mrs Cutting

Lunchtime Organiser - Swallow Class - West Site

Mrs Hall

Lunchtime Organiser - Maple Class - West Site

Mrs Glanville

Lunchtime Organiser - Holly Class - West Site

Mrs Racher

Lunchtime Organiser - Buttercup Class - West Site

Mrs Pickering

Lunchtime Organiser - Wren Class - West Site

Mrs Hopkins

Lunchtime Organiser - Mulberry Class - West Site

Mrs Chandler

Lunchtime Organiser - Ash Class - West Site

Mrs Watson

Senior Lunchtime Organiser - East Site

Ms Khan

Float - East Site

Mrs Darling

Lunchtime Organiser - Marigold Class - East Site

Mrs Heywood

Lunchtime Organiser - Sunflower Class - East Site

Mrs Joubert

Lunchtime Organiser - Daisy Class - East Site

Mrs Dennis

Lunchtime Organiser - Chaffinch Class - East Site

Mrs Baldwin

Lunchtime Organiser - Sparrow Class - East Site

Ms Brown

Lunchtime Organiser - Blackbird Class - East Site

Ms Albone

Lunchtime Organiser - Swan Class - East Site

Ms Webster

Lunchtime Organiser - Poplar Class - East Site

Mrs Sale

Lunchtime Organiser - Birch Class - East Site