Your new design will be uploaded in:
...
Please contact Delivery Team on
0113 3200 750 if you have any queries.
X
 

January 2017 

 

Mrs Rolfe

Head Teacher

Mrs Lanning

West Head of Site

Deputy Head Teacher

Mrs Hunt

East Head of Site

Deputy Head Teacher

Mrs Klopper

Language Provision Teacher (Based at West Site)

Special Educational Needs & Disabilities Coordinator (SENDCO)

Miss Peat

Reception Leader - On Leave

Daffodil Class Teacher (West Site)

Mrs Seagroatt

Acting Reception Leader

Buttercup Class Teacher (Yr R) West Site

Miss Lee

Primrose Class Teacher (Yr R) West Site

Miss Fox

Daffodil Class Teacher (cover)

Mrs Braund

Marigold Class Teacher (Yr R) East Site

Mrs Rowe

Sunflower Class Teacher (Yr R) East Site

Mrs Wren

Wren Class Teacher (Yr 1) West Site

Miss Iddon

Robin Class Teacher (Yr 1) West Site (Mon - Thurs)

Mrs Cooper

Robin Class Teacher (Yr 1) West Site (Fri)

Mrs Mooring

Swallow Class Teacher (Yr 1) West Site

Mrs Anderson

Chaffinch Class Teacher (Yr 1) East Site (Mon - Wed)

Mrs Sutherland

Chaffinch Class Teacher (Yr 1) East Site (Thurs - Fri)

Miss Ratty

Sparrow Class Teacher (Yr 1) East Site

Mrs Willis

KS1 Leader

Owl Class Teacher (Yr 2) West Site

Mrs Haugh

Kingfisher Class Teacher (Yr 2) West Site

Mr Groombridge

Puffin Class Teacher (Yr 2) West Site

Miss Jakes

Blackbird Class Teacher (Yr 2) East Site

Mrs Watson

Ash Class Teacher (Yr 3) West Site (Mon - Wed)

Mrs Knowles

Ash Class Teacher (Yr 3) West Site (Thurs - Fri)

Mrs Rogers

Oak Class Teacher (Yr 3) West Site

Mrs Gale

Willow Class Teacher (Yr 3) West Site

Miss Miles

Poplar Class Teacher (Yr 3) East Site

Mrs Thomas

KS2 Leader

Maple Class Teacher (Yr 4) West Site

Miss Driscoll

Holly Class Teacher (Yr 4) West Site

Mrs Jones

Mulberry Class Teacher (Yr 4) West Site

Miss Porter

Birch Class Teacher (Yr 4) East Site

Miss Worpole

PP & PPA Teacher - West & East Sites

Mrs Hegarty

L4 Higher Level Teaching Assistant (HLTA)

Mrs Collett

L4 Higher Level Teaching Assistant (HLTA)

Mrs Reardon

L4 Higher Level Teaching Assistant (HLTA)

Mrs Armstrong

Reception L3 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Markwell

Reception L3 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Shadbolt

Reception L3 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Sams

Reception L3 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Holt

Reception L3 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Roberts

L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Legate

L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Saunders

L2 Teaching Assistant - am - West Site

Mrs Etienne

L2 Teaching Assistant - am - West Site

Mrs Evans

L2 Teaching Assistant - am - West Site

Miss Appleby

L2 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Dilley

L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Linneker

L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Summers

L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Waghorn

L2 Teaching Assistant - am - West Site

Mrs Birch

L2 Teaching Assistant - am - West Site

Mrs Winfield

L2 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Murray

L2 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Lucas

L2 Teaching Assistant - East Site

Mrs Olley

Senior SEND L3 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Whitaker

SEND L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site (Not Wednesday)

Mrs Turner

SEND L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Williams

SEND L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs Williamson

SEND L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Miss Lauria

SEND L2 Teaching Assistant - West Site

Mrs McMurray

SEND Keyworker - Yr R West Site

Mrs Ross

SEND Keyworker - Yr R West Site

Mrs Roberts

SEND Keyworker - Yr R West Site

Ms Wells

SEND Keyworker - Yr 1 West Site

Mrs White

SEND Keyworker - Yr 1 West Site

Mrs Buck

SEND Keyworker - Yr 2 West Site

Miss Sealey

SEND Keyworker - Yr 2 West Site (Maternity Leave)

Mrs Marriott

SEND Keyworker - Yr 2 West Site (Maternity Cover)

Mrs Emmerson

SEND Keyworker - Yr 4 West Site

Mrs Jackson

Temp SEND Keyworker - Yr 2 & Yr 4 West Site

Mrs Tolley

Temp SEND Keyworker - Yr 3 West Site

Mrs Bygraves

Temp SEND Keyworker - Yr 4 West Site

Mrs Lincoln

Office Manager - West Site

Mrs Howard

Finance Manager - West Site

Mrs Kitching

School Secretary - East Site

Mrs Barker

Admin Assistant - West Site

Mrs Lattimer

Shared Family Support Worker

Speech Therapist

Mr Thomas

Premises Manager - West & East Sites

Mrs Sealey

Caretaker - West Site

Mrs Tolley

Cleaner - West Site

Mr D'Andrade

Cleaner - East Site

Miss Sealey

Cleaner - West Site (Maternity Leave)

Mrs Gledhill

Gardener - West & East Sites

Mrs Tolley

Senior Lunchtime Organiser - West Site

Mrs Skidmore

Senior Lunchtime Organiser - West Site

Mrs Chapman

Lunchtime Organiser - Kingfisher Class - West Site

Vacant

Lunchtime Organiser - Daffodil Class - West Site

Mrs Pickering

Lunchtime Organiser - Primrose Class - West Site

Mrs Jobson

Lunchtime Organiser - Willow Class - West Site

Mrs Bygraves

Lunchtime Organiser - Puffin Class - West Site

Mrs Place

Lunchtime Organiser - Oak Class - West Site

Mrs Cutting

Lunchtime Organiser - Robin Class - West Site

Mrs Bygraves

Lunchtime Organiser - Owl Class - West Site

Mrs Ktoris

Lunchtime Organiser - Swallow Class - West Site

Mrs Hall

Lunchtime Organiser - Maple Class - West Site

Ms Field

Lunchtime Organiser - Holly Class - West Site

Mrs Chandler

Lunchtime Organiser - Buttercup Class - West Site

Mrs Buck

Lunchtime Organiser - Wren Class - West Site

Mrs Jackson

Lunchtime Organiser - Mulberry Class - West Site

Mrs Hopkins

Lunchtime Organiser - Ash Class - West Site

Mrs Watson

Senior Lunchtime Organiser - East Site

Mrs Baumber

Senior Lunchtime Organiser - East Site

Mrs Darling

Lunchtime Organiser - Marigold Class - East Site

Mrs Heywood

Lunchtime Organiser - Sunflower Class - East Site

Vacant

Lunchtime Organiser - Chaffinch Class - East Site

Tanya Hall

Lunchtime Organiser - Sparrow Class - East Site

Ms Murrer

Lunchtime Organiser - Blackbird Class - East Site

Miss Heywood

Lunchtime Organiser - Birch Class - East Site

Ms Khatun

Lunchtime Organiser - Poplar Class - East Site

Mrs Smith

Relief LO - West & East Sites